League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Christopher BurnsSportsman100.00100.00100.0092.8291.6286.66571.106
2David MalkinSportsman100.00100.0098.3690.8490.3186.05565.566
3John PinhoSportsman100.00100.00100.0055.9052.5650.75459.219
4Travis HarlowSportsman100.00100.0085.0875.1072.9418.64451.768
5Dimitre AvramovSportsman100.0093.7025.74219.440
6Luke GlaabSportsman100.00100.00200.003
7Joon KimSportsman100.0090.92190.920
8George BurginSportsman93.3993.10186.490
9Rudi OudshoornSportsman82.4270.66153.084
10Mark SlamaSportsman100.00100.004
11Walt LeipoldSportsman87.5387.530