League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.0098.84398.8439
2Christopher BurnsExpert100.0095.4295.1186.97377.5028
3Steve LuckeExpert93.5693.2492.2388.58367.6124
4Duane BeckExpert98.2192.1888.0287.72366.1325
5Luke GlaabExpert99.3895.7890.5079.92365.5925
6Josh Jr GlaabExpert94.6089.5288.1087.21359.4321
7David ImmanuelExpert100.0085.5083.6482.32351.4625
8Leszek ZygaExpert100.0098.29198.2918
9Michael LachowskiExpert95.0493.63188.6715
10Don RichmondExpert89.8887.09176.978
11Peter NicholsonExpert93.8374.75168.5816
12George HillExpert88.9367.07156.0114
13Tom BroeskiExpert79.8073.97153.775
14David HareSportsman73.1261.61134.733
15Neal HuffmanExpert96.9796.978
16Joon KimExpert96.6196.619
17John JenksExpert80.0780.072
18Ed AndersonExpert63.236.8070.0311
19Gary ZelnerSportsman62.1962.196