League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00600.0094
2Neal HuffmanExpert100.00100.0099.8299.4499.2699.23597.7570
3Leszek ZygaExpert99.9499.7999.5699.2499.2298.36596.1167
4Christopher BurnsExpert100.0099.9399.7498.7698.2293.61590.2656
5Duane BeckExpert99.5398.5598.4698.2692.5092.14579.4547
6Steve LuckeExpert98.3897.5194.2592.7889.3689.09561.3753
7Tom BroeskiExpert92.2691.3590.6488.3387.0182.93532.5231
8David Bradley JR.Expert99.1097.7597.3096.76390.9130
9Luke GlaabExpert97.8293.5278.1048.96318.4013
10Josh Jr GlaabExpert94.6884.5281.81261.0210
11John BradleyNovice77.3668.9926.4620.97193.799
12Michael LachowskiExpert99.2690.92190.1814
13Jody MillerExpert98.3290.55188.8710
14Chuck RobinettExpert85.1479.85164.997
15John MarienExpert92.3960.37152.764
16Don RichmondExpert79.0671.59150.656
17David WalterExpert100.00100.0010
18Alexander HallExpert85.8085.809
19Chris SchuchExpert84.4784.478
20Lincoln RossExpert81.3081.307
21Mike BergersonExpert78.7778.776
22Peter SchlitzkusExpert77.0077.002
23David Bradley SrSportsman63.218.3871.596
24Dave ReisingerExpert62.4862.481
25Dan RossSportsman61.6361.635
26Mark HigginsExpert56.3056.304