League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.00100.0099.9099.89599.7955
2Duane BeckExpert99.9999.9599.7599.6399.2389.86588.4144
3Tom BroeskiExpert94.9093.7486.7484.7382.4244.71487.2426
4Neal HuffmanExpert100.00100.0099.9699.87399.8335
5Jody MillerExpert100.0099.9499.9199.83399.6934
6Christopher BurnsExpert100.0099.9297.2094.20391.3230
7Steve LuckeExpert99.6892.4490.9787.88370.9821
8Leszek ZygaExpert99.3788.11187.4816
9Josh Jr GlaabExpert97.1483.92181.0613
10Chuck RobinettExpert90.3480.57170.918
11Luke GlaabExpert95.6560.11155.7612