League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Michael LachowskiExpert100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00600.00106
2David Bradley JR.Expert100.00100.00100.0099.9599.5899.40598.9378
3John BradleyExpert100.00100.0099.8698.6897.6694.93591.1358
4Duane BeckExpert99.8698.7998.2694.2592.5387.61571.3037
5Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.0099.9092.8177.18569.8952
6David ImmanuelExpert99.0298.5994.6491.7691.1591.02566.1747
7Chris SaundersExpert100.00100.00100.0099.9383.2080.76563.9037
8Russell BennettExpert100.0099.4896.1491.3288.1278.83553.8734
9Tom DavidExpert98.2696.5293.1386.7785.9484.41545.0349
10Joey BradleyExpert100.0097.4288.6586.4186.1079.28537.8630
11Anatol PolilloExpert98.6597.7589.7283.4981.7380.22531.5625
12Tom BroeskiExpert92.6692.0288.8887.7286.2783.36530.9227
13Dave ReisingerExpert94.6590.5386.7086.0285.5670.15513.6111
14Christopher BadessaExpert98.1787.7179.8478.8074.8374.27493.6126
15Leszek ZygaExpert93.5985.2183.8480.1073.7069.50485.9412
16Steve LuckeExpert84.3178.5576.2774.9472.9339.35426.352
17Brian CampoExpert95.9695.8194.5093.38379.6413
18David WalterExpert99.2893.0390.3786.41369.0930
19James MillerExpert98.5072.5569.7865.3860.18366.395
20Jody MillerExpert98.9498.7093.2373.87364.7327
21John JenksExpert100.0092.7881.4256.45330.6619
22David Bradley SrExpert86.8785.4984.7071.78328.8412
23Ken BeckerExpert81.3879.7468.2236.45265.785
24James RochetteExpert82.8081.3767.380.00231.5511
25John ParksExpert83.1371.9769.78224.880
26Welcome BenderExpert78.1072.8765.27216.239
27Steven YouseExpert73.4073.3564.00210.750
28James NoelExpert86.3573.1645.31204.830
29Neal HuffmanExpert99.8596.61196.4613
30Bob TurnerExpert98.3373.37171.694
31Chuck RobinettExpert86.7477.81164.565
32Joon KimExpert95.7966.87162.653
33Roland EttleExpert87.5073.59161.090
34Don RichmondExpert82.8468.630.00151.479
35Daniel SullivanExpert63.0844.84107.936
36John HauffExpert62.9038.75101.650
37Frank DumasExpert99.6799.679
38Jim McCarthyExpert99.5799.578
39Oleg GolovidovExpert99.5399.537
40Ben KintzingExpert99.4099.406
41Jeff DuValExpert98.8698.865
42Brady BaggsExpert97.8497.844
43Alexander HallExpert97.7197.717
44Tim HarmonExpert96.4996.492
45Ed DumasExpert93.5793.571
46Richard ProseusExpert93.4793.470
47Wayne WimbishExpert93.0393.030
48Jesper FrickmannExpert92.3092.300
49Maarten BroessExpert86.3986.394
50Mickey NowellExpert85.9685.960
51Paul LankauExpert82.2882.280
52Gavin TrussellExpert80.4980.490
53Garry OgilvieExpert79.3779.370
54John KennedyExpert77.8577.850
55Tom RichardsonSportsman72.9372.937
56Brian McLeodExpert71.7071.700
57Luke GlaabExpert71.1371.133
58Alex HaroExpert69.3769.375
59Brian DuValSportsman58.9558.951
60David KingSportsman49.8149.814
61Scott MyersExpert49.7149.710
62Dan KrugSportsman49.0749.076
63Brayden ChamberlainExpert41.9041.900
64Dave Bradley SrExpert41.5841.580
65Charles MartinExpert39.6339.630
66David OldhamSportsman24.4824.485
67Steve KranishSportsman13.9813.982