League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.0099.9696.54396.5036
2Jody MillerExpert100.0099.9074.94274.8424
3Neal HuffmanExpert100.0099.96199.9618
4Duane BeckExpert99.9099.80199.7015
5Brady BaggsExpert99.4399.22198.6517
6David ImmanuelExpert97.2092.48189.6818
7Jesper FrickmannExpert96.7092.78189.4914
8Oleg GolovidovExpert99.6989.71189.3916
9Tom DavidExpert100.0089.23189.2318
10Tom BroeskiExpert99.8684.12183.9912
11Richard ProseusExpert98.2281.14179.3612
12Steve LuckeExpert96.7881.69178.479
13James RochetteExpert81.6272.64154.2515
14Peter NicholsonExpert71.4469.37140.8013
15James BaggsExpert89.2347.87137.109
16Ed AndersonExpert63.1458.16121.3011
17Roman ParyzSportsman57.7751.11108.888
18George HillExpert100.00100.0010
19David Bradley JR.Expert99.8199.815
20Gary ZelnerSportsman43.2743.274
21Brian DuvallExpert0.000.002