League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00600.00113
2Christopher BurnsExpert100.00100.00100.0099.9399.8399.74599.5086
3Neal HuffmanExpert100.00100.00100.0099.8299.4499.26598.5388
4Leszek ZygaExpert99.9499.8099.7999.5699.2499.22597.5576
5David Bradley JR.Expert99.6399.1098.2697.8797.7597.30589.9055
6Duane BeckExpert99.5499.5398.5598.4698.2692.83587.1762
7Steve LuckeExpert99.8399.1998.3897.5194.9094.25584.0778
8Tom BroeskiExpert93.4792.2691.3590.6488.3387.01543.0636
9John BradleyNovice91.5990.4887.7681.8177.3668.99497.9914
10Don RichmondExpert93.6185.7383.3779.0671.5968.99482.359
11Josh Jr GlaabExpert98.8498.4694.6884.5281.81458.3118
12Peter SchlitzkusExpert98.3195.8095.2888.4977.00454.8819
13Dave ReisingerExpert99.0296.2782.9278.1462.48418.8414
14Michael LachowskiExpert99.9499.5799.2690.92389.6930
15David ImmanuelExpert99.0295.3984.7777.80356.9812
16Luke GlaabExpert97.8293.5278.1048.96318.4013
17George HillExpert83.3478.7569.8042.46274.350
18Alexander HallExpert89.1385.8085.61260.549
19Jody MillerExpert98.3290.55188.8710
20Joey BradleySportsman86.0285.26171.280
21Chuck RobinettExpert85.1479.85164.997
22James RochetteExpert83.7178.60162.300
23John MarienExpert92.3960.37152.764
24David WalterExpert100.00100.0010
25Erich SchlitzkusExpert89.1889.180
26John JenksExpert85.4785.470
27Ron PacanowskiSportsman85.2585.250
28Chris SchuchExpert84.4784.478
29Lincoln RossExpert81.3081.307
30Mike BergersonExpert78.7778.776
31David Bradley SrSportsman63.218.3871.596
32David Bradley SrExpert67.7867.780
33Dan RossSportsman61.6361.635
34Mark HigginsExpert56.3056.304