League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Michael LachowskiExpert100.0097.00197.0017
2Josh GlaabExpert100.0092.70192.7018
3Duane BeckExpert95.8394.19190.0215
4David Bradley JR.Expert97.6685.26182.9214
5Dave MalkinExpert93.8588.59182.4512
6Kerry CochrellExpert93.0371.56164.607
7Steve LuckeExpert92.4170.22162.645
8Tom BroeskiExpert82.0355.02137.044
9Peter SchlitzkusExpert72.1056.74128.832
10John MarienExpert75.5038.08113.572
11Neal HuffmanExpert98.2698.269
12Alexander HallExpert83.4783.475
13John PinhoSportsman51.7517.0168.770
14Andrew WennerNovice29.583.4433.020
15George BurginSportsman19.7719.770