League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.0099.9798.8495.51594.3256
2Christopher BurnsExpert100.00100.0099.6095.4295.1186.97577.1046
3Josh Jr GlaabExpert98.7498.7194.6089.5288.1087.21556.8837
4Duane BeckExpert98.2194.4992.1888.7288.0287.72549.3435
5Steve LuckeExpert93.5693.2492.2391.1388.5888.52547.2635
6Luke GlaabExpert99.3895.7890.5079.92365.5925
7David ImmanuelExpert100.0085.5083.6482.32351.4625
8Tom BroeskiExpert90.6979.8073.9769.72314.1814
9Neal HuffmanExpert100.0096.9794.75291.7125
10Leszek ZygaExpert100.0098.29198.2918
11Michael LachowskiExpert95.0493.63188.6715
12Don RichmondExpert89.8887.09176.978
13Peter NicholsonExpert93.8374.75168.5816
14George HillExpert88.9367.07156.0114
15David HareSportsman73.1261.61134.733
16Joon KimExpert96.6196.619
17John JenksExpert80.0780.072
18Ed AndersonExpert63.236.8070.0311
19Gary ZelnerSportsman62.1962.196