League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00600.00101
2Michael LachowskiExpert100.00100.00100.00100.0099.6599.16598.8284
3David Bradley JR.Expert99.9499.2099.1098.8598.5897.66593.3360
4Christopher BurnsExpert99.4999.0098.9398.3793.9792.83582.5944
5Dave MalkinExpert98.4497.3796.7496.6594.2093.85577.2651
6Steve LuckeExpert99.8999.2097.0096.7392.4191.70576.9370
7Kerry CochrellExpert99.0498.1597.3296.4793.0392.15576.1549
8Leszek ZygaExpert100.0098.5995.9393.9993.9893.19575.6958
9Mike VerzuhExpert100.00100.0096.2895.3889.6088.90570.1646
10David ImmanuelExpert96.8596.6995.7294.5392.0189.98565.7848
11Duane BeckExpert95.8395.4295.1494.1993.0091.49565.0648
12Don RichmondExpert96.4593.4792.2588.9086.9481.68539.6818
13Peter SchlitzkusExpert97.7290.5587.6987.0886.8085.41535.2418
14Tom BroeskiExpert94.7387.4482.1382.0381.9381.14509.4023
15Chuck RobinettExpert92.9589.7081.8781.6681.5977.41505.1814
16Neal HuffmanExpert100.0098.2696.1095.2192.42481.9933
17George HillExpert85.0781.8081.1677.6277.0576.33479.0215
18John MarienExpert92.2683.2575.5072.4765.7660.88450.113
19John PinhoSportsman84.0477.4660.0657.5256.4253.26388.7620
20Luke GlaabExpert100.0098.1794.3789.60382.1528
21Joon KimExpert87.3877.6275.8267.0036.77344.592
22Lenny StricklandExpert88.4381.9881.7872.54324.742
23David WalterExpert100.0094.2786.19280.4625
24Maarten BroessExpert96.0286.75182.7815
25Edward DumasExpert93.5882.98176.562
26Alexander HallExpert87.0983.47170.555
27John JenksExpert92.8273.70166.526
28Mark HigginsExpert81.8574.26156.119
29Chris SchuchExpert84.2071.28155.4812
30Anatol PolilloSportsman78.2571.60149.853
31Lincoln RossExpert86.7961.95148.7410
32Welcome BenderExpert82.5963.32145.919
33Anker Berg-SonneExpert89.6555.05144.6913
34Eric TederExpert74.9967.57142.561
35Walt LeipoldSportsman76.4362.49138.930
36David BeachExpert91.5747.12138.697
37John HauffExpert81.5144.57126.080
38Ed AndersonExpert69.3848.03117.413
39Dave ReisingerExpert87.1421.44108.591
40George BurginSportsman87.8519.77107.621
41Hans WiederkehrExpert57.0949.37106.460
42Pete NicholsonExpert62.2240.92103.141
43Jim MortonSportsman64.2630.6494.892
44Walter AdasczikExpert93.3393.335
45Mike BergersonExpert77.9677.966
46Istvan SlederExpert74.8074.804
47Gerald TerflothSportsman73.7673.760
48Rudi OudshoornSportsman38.4338.430
49Regis WhiteExpert27.857.5435.390
50Andrew WennerNovice29.583.4433.020
51Howard Richmond JRSportsman32.1732.170
52Bob AndersonSportsman18.0718.070
53Josh Jr GlaabExpert0.000.003