League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00100.00100.0095.5793.50589.0761
2Michael LachowskiExpert100.00100.0099.6597.0093.2392.45582.3346
3David Bradley JR.Expert99.9499.2098.5897.6694.6185.26575.2443
4Steve LuckeExpert99.8996.7392.4191.6191.0689.01560.7142
5Dave MalkinExpert98.4496.6594.2093.8588.8688.59560.6136
6David ImmanuelExpert96.8596.6994.5388.5684.8082.53543.9733
7Kerry CochrellExpert99.0498.1593.0383.8081.9575.61531.5824
8Peter SchlitzkusExpert97.7290.5587.0886.8085.4172.10519.6517
9Don RichmondExpert96.4593.4792.2586.9466.8546.94482.9015
10Chuck RobinettExpert92.9589.7081.8777.4170.2568.29480.4614
11Duane BeckExpert95.8395.4295.1494.1989.10469.6733
12Leszek ZygaExpert100.0098.5992.1888.9388.22467.9131
13Tom BroeskiExpert94.7382.1382.0372.7666.7855.02453.448
14John MarienExpert92.2683.2575.5072.4756.4838.08418.033
15George HillExpert85.0781.8081.1677.0574.59399.6611
16Christopher BurnsExpert99.4999.0098.9398.37395.7934
17Luke GlaabExpert100.0098.1794.3789.60382.1528
18Mike VerzuhExpert100.0096.2889.6088.90374.7828
19John PinhoSportsman57.5253.2651.7547.9844.4343.76298.700
20Neal HuffmanExpert100.0098.2692.42290.6820
21Joon KimExpert75.8267.0036.77179.581
22Edward DumasExpert93.5882.98176.562
23John JenksExpert92.8273.70166.526
24Lenny StricklandExpert81.9872.54154.530
25Anatol PolilloSportsman78.2571.60149.853
26Eric TederExpert74.9967.57142.561
27Walt LeipoldSportsman76.4362.49138.930
28John HauffExpert81.5144.57126.080
29Ed AndersonExpert69.3848.03117.413
30Dave ReisingerExpert87.1421.44108.591
31Hans WiederkehrExpert57.0949.37106.460
32Pete NicholsonExpert62.2240.92103.141
33Alexander HallExpert83.4783.475
34Gerald TerflothSportsman73.7673.760
35Rudi OudshoornSportsman38.4338.430
36Andrew WennerNovice29.583.4433.020
37Regis WhiteExpert27.8527.850
38George BurginSportsman19.7719.770
39Bob AndersonSportsman18.0718.070