League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0010
2David BeachExpert88.2888.289
3Jeff CarrExpert84.5284.528
4Brady BaggsExpert81.6981.697
5Don RichmondExpert80.0180.016
6Richard ProseusExpert77.9777.975
7Martin RudolphExpert75.6075.604
8Peter SchlitzkusExpert68.2468.243
9Marcel VanDorpeExpert67.0067.002
10Paul PerretExpert60.8360.831
11Russell MerkleExpert60.6660.660
12Wayne RobinsonExpert59.0859.080
13Garry OgilvieExpert51.2351.230
14Jim HunterExpert23.1123.110