League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Maarten BroessExpert99.8199.31199.1218
2Dave MalkinExpert97.2797.22194.4915
3Oleg GolovidovExpert100.0092.25192.2514
4Richard ProseusExpert100.0077.97177.9715
5Brady BaggsExpert92.2981.69173.9812
6David BeachExpert88.2878.66166.949
7Don RichmondExpert80.0178.55158.556
8Wayne RobinsonExpert89.4959.08148.582
9Garry OgilvieExpert79.6751.23130.900
10Russell MerkleExpert67.5060.66128.160
11Peter SchlitzkusExpert68.2455.82124.063
12Jim HunterExpert80.8223.11103.930
13George HillExpert100.00100.0010
14David ImmanuelExpert98.3898.388
15Stoil AvramovExpert97.1097.107
16Dave ReisingerExpert95.3095.306
17Ray MeyerExpert95.0595.056
18Tom DavidExpert92.6092.605
19Jesper FrickmannExpert90.4790.473
20Kerry CochrellExpert88.7388.731
21Benoit CourbinExpert84.8384.830
22Jeff CarrExpert84.5284.528
23Marcel Van DorpeExpert82.6682.660
24John KennedyExpert80.1680.160
25Martin RudolphExpert75.6075.604
26Dimitre AvramovExpert71.6571.650
27Peter NicholsonExpert70.6170.614
28Michael LavelleExpert69.3769.373
29Joon KimExpert68.3468.342
30Marcel VanDorpeExpert67.0067.002
31Bob AndersonSportsman62.7162.711
32Paul PerretExpert60.8360.831
33Duane JenkinsExpert60.0660.060
34Gary ZelnerSportsman28.3128.310