League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1James RochetteExpert92.6980.7878.4967.70319.6513
2David ImmanuelExpert98.7095.0681.16274.9224
3George HillExpert100.0091.23191.2317
4Brady BaggsExpert100.0088.33188.3312
5Jeff CarrExpert100.0085.64185.6412
6John HauffExpert100.0082.32182.3217
7Ed AndersonExpert93.9087.82181.7215
8Richard ProseusExpert95.4081.34176.747
9Dave ReisingerExpert94.9380.70175.626
10Jesper FrickmannExpert98.1171.69169.798
11Peter NicholsonExpert91.4667.40158.8613
12Don RichmondExpert82.2451.59133.831
13Austin SloanExpert99.7799.779
14Greg ShortExpert94.5394.535
15Hans WiederkehrExpert93.8693.868
16Edward DumasExpert93.7393.737
17Russell MerkleExpert92.4692.464
18John KennedyExpert90.6890.686
19Dave MalkinExpert90.2990.295
20Garry OgilvieExpert90.1690.164
21Duane BeckExpert88.4088.403
22Oleg GolovidovExpert86.0286.023
23Peter SchlitzkusExpert72.3412.0884.430
24Skye MalcolmExpert83.3083.301
25Maarten BroessExpert82.4882.480
26Anatol PolilloExpert79.8579.850
27Jim McCarthyExpert78.9178.910
28Tom BroeskiExpert78.6278.620
29Greg ShortSportsman76.9476.940
30Harrison BaggsSportsman71.6971.690
31Scott MyersSportsman62.0262.020
32Dennis HarveySportsman59.9159.910
33Gary ZelnerSportsman53.1253.124
34Gilbert PerezSportsman53.0953.090
35Paul LankauExpert47.3547.350
36Rudi OudshoornSportsman44.5144.513