League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1David BeachExpert100.00100.00100.0098.6895.8894.41588.9767
2Don RichmondExpert100.00100.0099.8299.6894.8289.98584.3165
3George HillExpert100.00100.0099.7499.5293.7790.13583.1663
4David ImmanuelExpert100.0098.3897.1595.0394.5093.30578.3664
5Kerry CochrellExpert100.0098.2297.5494.6888.7383.44562.6235
6Walter AdasczikExpert100.0099.4494.7693.5287.9977.96553.6729
7Dave ReisingerExpert98.7295.3090.9789.6787.2283.73545.6129
8Tom DavidExpert96.6095.9692.8792.6083.1081.92543.0631
9Dave MalkinExpert98.1397.2797.2296.4887.2853.76530.1440
10Peter SchlitzkusExpert100.0097.8188.1282.5579.8068.24516.5221
11Mike BergersonExpert90.8490.3789.4586.4181.9670.41509.4432
12James RochetteExpert90.7389.7989.0285.0872.1351.09477.8427
13Maarten BroessExpert99.8199.3197.0284.7379.31460.1827
14Ron PacanowskiSportsman95.4188.7684.8083.9260.66413.5615
15Jim NoelExpert93.1586.6386.0774.4563.59403.896
16Steven YouseExpert94.2587.7477.0574.6966.61400.354
17Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0092.2587.93380.1827
18Brady BaggsExpert100.0099.9592.2981.69373.9331
19Tom BroeskiExpert97.8281.3374.3369.20322.6815
20Richard ProseusExpert100.0079.7477.9747.56305.2715
21Eric TederExpert93.7487.4964.8857.39303.505
22Anatol PolilloSportsman85.1177.8275.1163.65301.690
23Stoil AvramovExpert99.1397.1095.99292.2224
24Mark HigginsExpert77.1672.2665.5154.78269.7216
25Benoit CourbinExpert88.1384.8371.28244.244
26Fred DuncanExpert68.0165.6558.0149.65241.310
27George BurginSportsman95.7982.8649.41228.067
28Rick RobertsExpert75.6571.3166.33213.290
29Tony GuideExpert99.4797.78197.2614
30Lenny StricklandExpert100.0095.07195.0716
31Ray MeyerExpert95.4395.05190.4811
32Bob TurnerSportsman93.9993.46187.456
33Walt LeipoldExpert93.2489.03182.273
34Frederick MaierExpert90.5480.07170.615
35Erich SchlitzkusExpert94.3575.99170.345
36Ken BatesExpert94.4469.05163.486
37John FergusonExpert83.0475.80158.843
38Walt LeipoldSportsman82.4467.53149.970
39Alexander HallExpert93.1156.67149.777
40Marcel Van DorpeExpert82.6667.00149.662
41Wayne RobinsonExpert89.4959.08148.582
42Tom StoudtExpert82.0065.41147.410
43Chris SchuchExpert75.5166.56142.0710
44Russell BennettExpert75.0862.85137.940
45David SpielmanExpert69.3266.52135.856
46Garry OgilvieExpert79.6751.23130.900
47Russell MerkleExpert67.5060.66128.160
48Barney BauerExpert61.6256.02117.640
49Rick RensiSportsman59.1545.69104.840
50Michael MartinSportsman58.9545.39104.340
51Jim HunterExpert80.8223.11103.930
52John JenksExpert100.00100.0010
53Oleksiy NadashkevychExpert100.00100.0010
54Luca ValleExpert97.5797.578
55Mac MacneilSportsman59.0736.9496.000
56Mike VerzuhExpert95.9195.917
57Jesper FrickmannExpert90.4790.473
58Stephane MonfetteExpert86.9886.987
59John HsuExpert85.1285.122
60Jeff CarrExpert84.5284.528
61Mac MacneilExpert65.0119.2284.230
62Lenny KeerExpert82.5682.560
63Matthew DickeyExpert80.3280.324
64John KennedyExpert80.1680.160
65Fabien GagneExpert77.7477.746
66David WalterExpert77.1777.174
67Martin RudolphExpert75.6075.604
68John StevensExpert73.8273.823
69Gerald TerflothSportsman73.5073.500
70Dan DeSenaNovice73.3073.305
71Lincoln RossExpert65.277.2872.555
72Dimitre AvramovExpert71.6571.650
73Peter NicholsonExpert70.6170.614
74Michael LavelleExpert69.3769.373
75Anker Berg-SonneExpert68.7768.778
76Joon KimExpert68.3468.342
77Dan ReigerSportsman66.4366.434
78Jonathan PoznerSportsman65.1765.174
79Bob AndersonSportsman62.7162.711
80Joel FonerSportsman62.2362.233
81Daniel SullivanSportsman33.0427.9260.960
82Paul PerretExpert60.8360.831
83Duane JenkinsExpert60.0660.060
84Steve KranishExpert58.4458.440
85James RochetteSportsman57.6857.680
86Peter BepisExpert53.5153.510
87Bernard ArseneaultExpert44.2044.205
88Istvan SlederExpert38.8638.860
89Michel HaworthExpert35.9135.914
90Jeffrey LandsmanSportsman29.4429.440
91Howard Richmond JRSportsman28.7128.710
92Gary ZelnerSportsman28.3128.310
93Peter LeveilleeExpert25.1125.110
94Tony NunezExpert8.938.930
95Kenneth CarpenterSportsman8.808.800
96Art PetersonSportsman3.163.165
97Andrew WennerSportsman3.043.044
98Jean DoraisExpert0.000.003
99Peter PanagiotisExpert0.000.000