League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1David ImmanuelExpert100.00100.0090.77290.7721
2George HillExpert87.6677.8476.25241.7515
3Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0010
4Brady BaggsExpert98.6598.659
5Jeff CarrExpert96.2996.298
6Tom DavidExpert96.1396.139
7Stoil AvramovExpert96.0496.047
8Jesper FrickmannExpert93.6993.696
9Michael GardnerExpert93.6693.665
10Maarten BroessExpert92.3692.364
11Daniel EstingoySportsman91.8591.853
12Kenny SharpExpert91.6491.648
13John KennedyExpert91.0691.062
14David WalterExpert89.4889.487
15Peter SchlitzkusExpert86.9186.910
16Richard ProseusExpert86.6186.610
17Don RichmondExpert86.2586.250
18Benoit CourbinExpert84.6084.600
19Paul PerretExpert83.2883.280
20Welcome BenderExpert81.5681.565
21Lee EstingoyExpert81.4981.490
22Dimitre AvramovExpert77.2277.220
23Steve KranishSportsman76.7176.714
24Peter NicholsonExpert76.2376.238
25David SpielmanExpert75.8075.803
26Alex HaroSportsman71.9671.962
27Daniel SullivanSportsman69.0669.061
28Russ MerkleExpert60.8960.890
29Gary ZelnerSportsman58.1958.197
30Mark HigginsExpert48.8148.810
31Garry OgilvieExpert48.3148.310
32Joel FonerSportsman38.9338.930
33Jake McGowenSportsman21.0421.040