League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0010
2Jesper FrickmannExpert98.8298.829
3Brady BaggsExpert97.5497.548
4Richard ProseusExpert97.1797.177
5Jim McCarthyExpert97.1697.166
6Mike RoseberryExpert96.9296.925
7Gavin TrussellExpert95.0195.014
8Randy WestExpert91.4291.423
9Jeff CarrExpert90.3190.312
10Ed DumasExpert90.1790.171
11Paul LankauExpert87.8487.840
12John ArmstrongExpert86.9986.990
13Greg ShortSportsman86.2986.290
14Tom BoydSportsman84.6484.640
15John KennedyExpert77.6677.660
16Jim HunterExpert76.6676.660
17Duane JenkinsExpert74.7474.740
18Richard JohnSportsman74.6874.680
19Russell MerkleExpert70.5270.520
20Dave MalkinExpert57.1057.100