League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0010
2Brady BaggsExpert98.6598.659
3Jeff CarrExpert96.2996.298
4Stoil AvramovExpert96.0496.047
5Jesper FrickmannExpert93.6993.696
6Michael GardnerExpert93.6693.665
7Maarten BroessExpert92.3692.364
8Daniel EstingoySportsman91.8591.853
9John KennedyExpert91.0691.062
10David ImmanuelExpert90.7790.771
11Peter SchlitzkusExpert86.9186.910
12Richard ProseusExpert86.6186.610
13Don RichmondExpert86.2586.250
14Benoit CourbinExpert84.6084.600
15Paul PerretExpert83.2883.280
16Lee EstingoyExpert81.4981.490
17Dimitre AvramovExpert77.2277.220
18George HillExpert76.2576.250
19Russ MerkleExpert60.8960.890
20Garry OgilvieExpert48.3148.310