League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1David ImmanuelExpert100.00100.00100.0099.5597.1292.24588.9072
2George HillExpert100.00100.0097.7995.0093.7193.03579.5177
3Mike BergersonExpert100.0095.2295.1590.6481.2377.18539.4242
4James RochetteExpert96.7385.8477.1770.5967.9758.55456.8532
5Brady BaggsExpert100.0099.1098.9997.54395.6333
6Chris SchuchExpert85.7874.8970.1469.6844.44344.9321
7Lincoln RossExpert87.9684.3075.6554.99302.9122
8Jesper FrickmannExpert100.0099.5298.82298.3527
9Richard ProseusExpert97.9197.1785.05280.1219
10John ArmstrongExpert100.0086.9983.39270.3710
11John MarienExpert87.8280.4473.73241.9913
12Peter NicholsonExpert100.0063.3843.38206.7620
13Oleg GolovidovExpert100.0099.99199.9919
14David WalterExpert99.6599.42199.0718
15Ed AndersonExpert72.8866.3259.61198.8120
16Jim McCarthyExpert100.0097.16197.1616
17Edward DumasExpert99.6895.64195.3213
18Walter AdasczikExpert100.0058.3633.62191.9813
19Randy WestExpert98.0891.42189.509
20Gavin TrussellExpert95.0191.11186.126
21Jeff CarrExpert94.1090.31184.415
22David BeachExpert97.1082.84179.9313
23Paul LankauExpert87.8487.33175.170
24Greg ShortSportsman88.5286.29174.800
25Mark HigginsExpert82.4955.7433.00171.2313
26David SpielmanSportsman87.2082.33169.5410
27Tom BoydSportsman84.6480.85165.490
28Tom BroeskiExpert89.5673.39162.946
29John KennedyExpert77.6676.09153.750
30Peter SchlitzkusExpert83.6368.57152.202
31Jim HunterExpert76.6667.13143.790
32Russell MerkleExpert70.5267.45137.970
33Don RichmondExpert74.8757.01131.890
34Hans WiederkehrExpert76.9946.34123.336
35Daniel SullivanSportsman72.1649.65121.815
36Darwin BarrieExpert99.6499.649
37Mike RoseberryExpert96.9296.925
38Maarten BroessExpert96.690.0096.699
39Lenny KeerExpert93.4993.499
40Tom DavidExpert92.6692.664
41Anatol PolilloSportsman90.4090.407
42Ed DumasExpert90.1790.171
43Noah MyersExpert88.9488.941
44Charles ThomasExpert88.8988.890
45Alex HaroSportsman88.6688.666
46Greg ShortExpert87.0587.055
47Dave ReisingerExpert86.3086.303
48Gilbert PerezSportsman85.1885.180
49Jason ScribnerSportsman84.3384.330
50Welcome BenderSportsman83.9183.913
51Duane BeckExpert83.0483.044
52Steve KranishSportsman82.1982.191
53Alexander HallExpert82.1082.102
54Garry OgilvieExpert80.1380.130
55Dennis HarveySportsman78.2578.250
56Duane JenkinsExpert74.7474.740
57Richard JohnSportsman74.6874.680
58Hans WiederkehrSportsman72.1872.180
59Gary ZelnerSportsman47.0116.1563.166
60Michael LavelleExpert60.3060.307
61Dennis PhelanExpert57.5357.530
62Dave MalkinExpert57.1057.100
63Jorn VelaersSportsman47.7547.750
64Jake MegowanSportsman43.2743.270
65Adam SmithNovice41.6641.660
66Kenny SharpExpert40.010.0040.010
67David MalkinExpert36.7236.720
68James BaggsNovice27.3227.322
69Rudi OudshoornSportsman23.0323.031
70Jorge MuxicaSportsman19.8719.870
71Jeffrey LandsmanSportsman19.4619.460
72Higgins MarkExpert17.7617.760
73James SwindlehurstSportsman16.0516.053
74Paul PhillipsSportsman15.7815.780