League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1David BeachExpert100.00100.0095.8894.4189.1488.28567.7148
2David ImmanuelExpert100.0098.3897.1593.3091.4386.18566.4448
3George HillExpert100.00100.0093.7789.8882.8781.71548.2440
4Dave MalkinExpert98.1397.2797.2296.4887.2853.76530.1440
5Don RichmondExpert100.0094.8289.8186.4280.0178.55529.6030
6Kerry CochrellExpert98.2294.6888.7383.4483.3279.71528.1019
7Maarten BroessExpert99.8199.3197.0284.7379.31460.1827
8Tom DavidExpert92.8792.6083.1081.9264.78415.2715
9Mike BergersonExpert90.8490.3781.9670.4157.22390.8021
10Dave ReisingerExpert95.3089.6787.2283.7334.11390.0321
11Peter SchlitzkusExpert100.0082.5579.8068.2455.82386.4214
12Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0092.2587.93380.1827
13Brady BaggsExpert100.0099.9592.2981.69373.9331
14Tom BroeskiExpert97.8281.3374.3369.20322.6815
15Richard ProseusExpert100.0079.7477.9747.56305.2715
16Stoil AvramovExpert99.1397.1095.99292.2224
17Jim NoelExpert93.1586.0774.45253.666
18Benoit CourbinExpert88.1384.8371.28244.244
19Ron PacanowskiSportsman95.4184.8060.66240.8813
20Steven YouseExpert87.7474.6966.61229.051
21George BurginSportsman95.7982.8649.41228.067
22Rick RobertsExpert75.6571.3166.33213.290
23James RochetteExpert85.0872.1351.09208.308
24Mark HigginsExpert77.1672.2654.78204.2114
25Lenny StricklandExpert100.0095.07195.0716
26Jim RochetteExpert90.7389.79180.5315
27Walter AdasczikExpert94.7677.96172.729
28Frederick MaierExpert90.5480.07170.615
29Erich SchlitzkusExpert94.3575.99170.345
30Ken BatesExpert94.4469.05163.486
31John FergusonExpert83.0475.80158.843
32Walt LeipoldSportsman82.4467.53149.970
33Alexander HallExpert93.1156.67149.777
34Marcel Van DorpeExpert82.6667.00149.662
35Wayne RobinsonExpert89.4959.08148.582
36Tom StoudtExpert82.0065.41147.410
37Chris SchuchExpert75.5166.56142.0710
38Anatol PolilloSportsman75.1163.65138.750
39Russell BennettExpert75.0862.85137.940
40David SpielmanExpert69.3266.52135.856
41Garry OgilvieExpert79.6751.23130.900
42Russell MerkleExpert67.5060.66128.160
43Fred DuncanExpert68.0158.01126.020
44Eric TederExpert64.8857.39122.270
45Barney BauerExpert61.6256.02117.640
46Rick RensiSportsman59.1545.69104.840
47Jim HunterExpert80.8223.11103.930
48John JenksExpert100.00100.0010
49Mac MacneilSportsman59.0736.9496.000
50Mike VerzuhExpert95.9195.917
51Ray MeyerExpert95.0595.056
52Jesper FrickmannExpert90.4790.473
53John HsuExpert85.1285.122
54Jeff CarrExpert84.5284.528
55Mac MacneilExpert65.0119.2284.230
56Lenny KeerExpert82.5682.560
57John KennedyExpert80.1680.160
58David WalterExpert77.1777.174
59Martin RudolphExpert75.6075.604
60Dan DeSenaNovice73.3073.305
61Lincoln RossExpert65.277.2872.555
62Dimitre AvramovExpert71.6571.650
63Peter NicholsonExpert70.6170.614
64Michael LavelleExpert69.3769.373
65Anker Berg-SonneExpert68.7768.778
66Joon KimExpert68.3468.342
67Dan ReigerSportsman66.4366.434
68Jonathan PoznerSportsman65.1765.174
69Bob AndersonSportsman62.7162.711
70Joel FonerSportsman62.2362.233
71Daniel SullivanSportsman33.0427.9260.960
72Paul PerretExpert60.8360.831
73Duane JenkinsExpert60.0660.060
74Steve KranishExpert58.4458.440
75James RochetteSportsman57.6857.680
76Peter BepisExpert53.5153.510
77Istvan SlederExpert38.8638.860
78Jeffrey LandsmanSportsman29.4429.440
79Howard Richmond JRSportsman28.7128.710
80Gary ZelnerSportsman28.3128.310
81Peter LeveilleeExpert25.1125.110
82Kenneth CarpenterSportsman8.808.800
83Art PetersonSportsman3.163.165
84Andrew WennerSportsman3.043.044
85Peter PanagiotisExpert0.000.000