League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1David ImmanuelExpert100.0090.77190.7711
2George HillExpert77.8476.25154.099
3Oleg GolovidovExpert100.00100.0010
4Brady BaggsExpert98.6598.659
5Jeff CarrExpert96.2996.298
6Stoil AvramovExpert96.0496.047
7Jesper FrickmannExpert93.6993.696
8Michael GardnerExpert93.6693.665
9Maarten BroessExpert92.3692.364
10Daniel EstingoySportsman91.8591.853
11John KennedyExpert91.0691.062
12Peter SchlitzkusExpert86.9186.910
13Richard ProseusExpert86.6186.610
14Don RichmondExpert86.2586.250
15Benoit CourbinExpert84.6084.600
16Paul PerretExpert83.2883.280
17Lee EstingoyExpert81.4981.490
18Dimitre AvramovExpert77.2277.220
19Peter NicholsonExpert76.2376.238
20Russ MerkleExpert60.8960.890
21Gary ZelnerSportsman58.1958.197
22Garry OgilvieExpert48.3148.310